Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2019 Mid Cities Rebel 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run
North Richland Hills, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1835
Michelle Blackard
00:19:56
6:25/mile
38
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1819
JACOB SULLIVAN
00:21:56
7:04/mile
15
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1815
SUZANNE STARKS
00:28:06
9:00/mile
55
F
10
5K Male Masters
1st
1808
TIM SHAKE
00:25:02
8:02/mile
50
M
11
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
1797
TALIA PRUITT
00:37:50
12:12/mile
9
F
26
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
1761
TRAVIS KAEMMERLING
00:37:17
12:01/mile
7
M
27
2nd
1789
JACOB PILGRIM
00:48:19
15:35/mile
7
M
35
5K Female 10-14
1st
1773
ALEXIS LIRA
00:22:30
7:15/mile
14
F
2
2nd
1751
OLIVIA HESS
00:24:17
7:49/mile
10
F
3
3rd
1800
RYLEE ROBINSON
00:25:41
8:16/mile
11
F
4
5K Male 10-14
1st
1726
JOHN DAIGLE
00:23:08
7:27/mile
13
M
3
2nd
1722
JACK CLARK
00:23:50
7:41/mile
10
M
6
3rd
1730
HAYDEN DIETRICH
00:25:03
8:04/mile
13
M
13
5K Female 15-19
1st
1811
EVIE SMITH
00:27:19
8:48/mile
16
F
7
2nd
1794
ELLIE POLSEN
00:41:15
13:18/mile
16
F
33
3rd
1821
JULIANNA THOMPSON
00:42:22
13:39/mile
15
F
37
5K Male 15-19
1st
1738
CLAYTON EVERLING
00:23:36
7:36/mile
15
M
5
2nd
1755
DREW HUTTO
00:24:32
7:54/mile
15
M
9
3rd
1807
MARSHALL SHAKE
00:24:56
8:02/mile
18
M
10
5K Female 20-29
1st
1813
MADY SMITH
00:27:20
8:48/mile
20
F
8
2nd
1712
SUZANNE BRIGMAN
00:41:08
13:15/mile
29
F
32
3rd
1736
KATIE DUPRE
00:42:56
13:50/mile
27
F
42
5K Male 20-29
1st
1737
SCOTT DUPRE
00:24:04
7:45/mile
28
M
8
2nd
1750
JOEY HARWELL
00:44:31
14:21/mile
27
M
33
5K Female 30-39
1st
1764
REBECA KULLING
00:27:16
8:47/mile
35
F
6
2nd
1798
JENNIFER RAYMOND
00:27:44
8:56/mile
35
F
9
3rd
1820
GWENDOLYN THOMAS
00:29:10
9:24/mile
34
F
13
5K Male 30-39
1st
1753
NICK HEYNE
00:22:45
7:20/mile
36
M
2
2nd
1782
JEFF MESSMAN
00:23:15
7:29/mile
31
M
4
3rd
1774
TODD LONG
00:23:57
7:43/mile
33
M
7
5K Female 40-49
1st
1780
SHELLEY MARSHALL
00:29:08
9:23/mile
48
F
14
2nd
1733
MICHELLE DIETRICH
00:31:05
10:01/mile
41
F
17
3rd
1805
KELLI SEDERAVICIUS
00:31:24
10:07/mile
42
F
19
5K Male 40-49
1st
1711
JASON BIRD
00:29:11
9:24/mile
40
M
16
2nd
1829
ADAM WILSON
00:30:46
9:55/mile
41
M
22
3rd
1771
WESLEY LAYFIELD
00:41:00
13:13/mile
48
M
30
5K Female 50-59
1st
1758
WENDY JENKINS
00:28:26
9:10/mile
57
F
12
2nd
1759
CHERYL JENSEN
00:30:48
9:56/mile
52
F
16
3rd
1783
DIANA MEYER
00:36:46
11:51/mile
52
F
23
5K Male 50-59
1st
1763
BOB KOERNER
00:24:54
8:01/mile
50
M
12
2nd
1710
CHARLES BERTEAU
00:25:16
8:08/mile
52
M
14
3rd
1828
DON WALKER
00:31:25
10:07/mile
52
M
23
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
1720
NORA CASTANEDA
00:36:23
11:44/mile
60
F
22
2nd
1803
ELIZABETH SCOTT
00:42:16
13:37/mile
61
F
36
3rd
1749
DEBBYE HARWELL
00:44:53
14:28/mile
67
F
47
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
1757
LARRY JENKINS
00:28:53
9:19/mile
61
M
15
2nd
1778
CHARLES MANN
00:29:41
9:34/mile
61
M
18
3rd
1831
STEVE WINSLOW
00:30:30
9:50/mile
65
M
19